TV

Libuše Havelková


Mostly Credited As: Libuše Havelková
Birth Name: Libuše Drboutová
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1924 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Ceské Budejovice, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republ

Libuše Havelková




TV Appearances

Byl jednou jeden dům (1974)As: Erlich's girlfriend
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Libuše Havelková Quotes

No quotes added for this person