Login or register  
TV

Keiko Agena

Mostly Credited As: Keiko Agena
Birth Name: Christine Keiko Agena
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Keiko Agena



Keiko Agena Keiko Agena Keiko Agena Keiko Agena Keiko Agena Keiko Agena Keiko Agena Keiko Agena
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gilmore Girls (2000)As: Lane Kim
Episode Cast Credits 

Twisted (2013) (2013) 
  Grief is a Five Letter Word 01x02: (Jun/18/2013) As April Tanaka 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  A Long Way From Home 03x07: (Mar/03/2013) As Brittany Sturgess 
  Cascading Failures 03x06: (Feb/24/2013) As Brittany Sturgess 
  The Sins Of My Caretaker 03x05: (Feb/17/2013) As Brittany Sturgess 

Scandal (2012) 
  Happy Birthday, Mr. President 02x08: (Dec/06/2012) As Britta 

House (2004) 
  Unplanned Parenthood 07x05: (Oct/18/2010) As Dr. Cheng 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Mistress Always Spanks Twice 02x16: (Mar/08/2010) As Kelly 

ER (1994) 
  Dream Runner 15x12: (Jan/15/2009) As Mrs. Vasquez 
  Good Luck, Ruth Johnson 05x09: (Dec/10/1998) As Mrs. Shimahara 

Private Practice (2007) 
  In Which Cooper Finds a Port in His Storm 01x08: (Nov/21/2007) As Sister Amy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Odds or Evens 04x14: (Feb/02/2006) As Kimiko 

Kim Possible (2002) 
  Gorilla Fist 03x11: (Nov/18/2005) Voiced  Yori 
  Exchange 02x12: (Nov/07/2003) Voiced  Yori 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Agony 09x25: (May/12/1999) As Competitor 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keiko Agena Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..