Login or register  
TV

Pasha Grishuk

Mostly Credited As: Pasha Grishuk
Sometimes Credited As: Pasha
Oksana (Pasha) Grishuk
Oksana Grishuk

Birth Name: Oksana Vladimirovna Grishuk
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Odessa, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Ukraine]

Pasha Grishuk



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Agony 09x25: (May/12/1999) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pasha Grishuk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..