Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mv Bill


Mostly Credited As: Mv Bill
Birth Name: Alex Pereira Barbosa
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro

Mv Bill




TV Appearances

Dança dos Famosos (2005)As: Himself - Rapper (S08 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mv Bill Quotes

No quotes added for this person