Login or register  
TV

Dhani Jones


Mostly Credited As: Dhani Jones
Birth Name: Dhani Makalani Jones
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Dhani Jones




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Jones and Moseley Show (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Dhani Tackles The Globe (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Paris Hilton, Dhani Jones, INXS with Pat Monahan 19x95: (May/27/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dhani Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person