Login or register  
TV

Marilee Phelps

Mostly Credited As: Marilee Phelps
Birth Name: Mary Lee Kukuck
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1926 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: July 17, 2000




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rawhide (1959) 
  A Woman's Place 04x25: (Mar/30/1962) As Mrs. James 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  The Lostling 01x24: (Mar/09/1961) As Bernadene Foote 

Sea Hunt (1958) (1958) 
  Pirate Gold 03x14: (Apr/09/1960) As Mrs. Turner 

The Rifleman (1958) 
  Eight Hours to Die 01x06: (Nov/04/1958) As Teacher (Miss Adams) 

Climax! (1954) 
  The Louella Parsons Story 02x23: (Mar/08/1956) As guest star 

City Detective (1953) 
  Girl from Nowhere 01x09: (1953) As Sgt. Mary Powell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marilee Phelps Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news