Login or register  
TV

Zach Bostrom

Mostly Credited As: Zach Bostrom
Birth Name: Zachary Bostrom
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Zach Bostrom



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Harry and the Hendersons (1991)As: Ernie Henderson
Episode Cast Credits 

Close To Home (2005) 
  There's Something About Martha 02x08: (Nov/10/2006) As Paul Harris 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Double Cross 07x05: (Oct/19/2006) As Young Frank 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Cop To It 08x13: (Jan/26/2006) As Josh Shields 

JAG (1995) 
  Fair Winds and Following Seas 10x22: (Apr/29/2005) As Recruit Walter Evans 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  What's in a Name? 10x10: (Nov/17/1999) As Henry Regan 
  Family Tree 10x09: (Nov/17/1999) As Henry Regan 

The Journey of Allen Strange (1997) 
  Eye of a Stranger 02x18: (Feb/08/1999) As Helpful Guy 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  The Karate Kid Returns 06x14: (Jan/14/1997) As Chad 

Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/02/1990) As Bobby Kubiac, [Featuring]

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Divorce Court 03x08: (Nov/17/1989) As Jimmy 
  Middle Age Crazy 02x10: (Jan/06/1989) As Jimmy 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Weak Moment 09x12: (Dec/17/1987) As Waiter 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  The Card 02x13: (Feb/21/1987) As Matthew Wolfe 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  All I Want for Christmas 06x09: (Dec/08/1986) As Timmy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zach Bostrom Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news