Login or register  
TV

Mathis Künzler

Mostly Credited As: Mathis Künzler
Birth Name: Mathis Kuenzler
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Basel
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Mathis Künzler



TV Appearances

Verliebt in Berlin (2005)As: David Seidel (Episodes 1-365)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mathis Künzler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..