Login or register  
TV

Louis Mustillo

Mostly Credited As: Louis Mustillo
Sometimes Credited As: Lou Mustillo

Birth Name: Louis A. Mustillo
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Louis Mustillo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
High Incident (1996)As: Off. Russell Topps
Episode Cast Credits 

Mike & Molly (2010) 
  Eight Is Enough 04x22: (May/19/2014) As Vince Moranto 
  Who's Afraid of J.C. Small? 04x19: (Apr/28/2014) As Vince 
  Mike's Manifold Destiny 04x18: (Apr/21/2014) As Vince 
  The Dice Lady Cometh 04x16: (Mar/24/2014) As Vince 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9898 40x29: (May/03/2012) As Joe Jr. 
  Ep. #9137 37x28: (May/04/2009) As Joe Jr. 
  Ep. #9136 37x27: (May/01/2009) As Joe Jr. 
  Ep. #9130 37x21: (Apr/23/2009) As Joe Jr. 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  Fish or Cut Betta 03x05: (Apr/28/2010) As Leonard DiFazzio 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  At Rest 05x19: (Mar/25/2007) As Pete Heil 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Cage 08x08: (Nov/21/2006) As Frank Hovis 
  Greed 03x20: (Apr/26/2002) As Holland 

Windfall (2006) 
  White Knights 01x06: (Jul/13/2006) As Lou 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Moe n' Joe 06x10: (May/14/2006) As Sal Vitro 
  All Due Respect 05x13: (Jun/06/2004) As Salvatore 'Sal' Vitro 
  Where's Johnny? 05x03: (Mar/21/2004) As Sal Vitro 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Sal Perri 03x12: (Dec/06/2005) As Sal Perri 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Spring Cleaning 02x20: (Apr/08/2005) As Garbage Man (God) 
  P.O.V. 02x07: (Nov/05/2004) As Garbage Man (God) 
  Back to the Garden 02x03: (Oct/08/2004) As Garbage Man (God) 
  Anonymous 01x20: (Apr/30/2004) As Custodian (God) 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Witness to Murder 02x12: (Jan/12/2004) As Eugene Thomas Walter 

Felicity (1998) 
  Felicity Interrupted 04x21: (May/22/2002) As Lie Detector Administrator 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Foul Play 12x21: (May/01/2002) As Tom Kelly 

Providence (1999) 
  The Good Fight 04x13: (Jan/25/2002) As Unknown 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  $35K O.B.O. 01x18: (Mar/29/2001) As Knife Expert, [Co-Guest Stars]

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  Ted and Mary 01x02: (Oct/22/2000) As Guy at Counter 

ER (1994) 
  Such Sweet Sorrow 06x21: (May/11/2000) As Steve O'Brien 

Popular (1999) 
  Ch-Ch-Changes 01x18: (Apr/20/2000) As Don Jackson 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Devoted Attachment 06x18: (Apr/06/2000) As Det. Esposito 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Performance Anxiety 04x14: (Mar/11/2000) As Joey Clams 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Nine Yolks Whipped Lightly 10x12: (Dec/22/1999) As Neighbor 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Strongbox 09x14: (Feb/05/1998) As Phil 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Aging Bull 03x07: (Dec/12/1995) As Tommy Furmento 

Party of Five (1994) 
  It's Not Easy Being Green 01x15: (Jan/11/1995) As Mr. Parker 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Metallo 02x10: (Jan/01/1995) As Angel 

Wings (US) (1990) 
  Insanity Claus 06x11: (Dec/13/1994) As Wise Man 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Zo Long 07x03: (Nov/05/1992) As Geoff Stachwill 
  Second Time Around 07x02: (Oct/29/1992) As Geoff 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Goodbye Girl 06x22: (Apr/19/1992) As Mr. Nielsen 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Private Dancer - October 6, 1979 03x14: (Mar/20/1991) As Mario 

Family Matters (1989) 
  The Big Reunion 01x15: (Jan/19/1990) As Russell 

Monsters (1988) 
  The Demons 02x08: (Nov/19/1989) As Greasy Man, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louis Mustillo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..