Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Simone Hanselmann


Mostly Credited As: Simone Hanselmann
Birth Name: Anni Lehmann-Moses
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Mülheim an der Ruhr
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lasko - Die Faust Gottes (2009)As: Sophia von Erlen
Alles außer Sex (2005)As: Dr. Edda König
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992)As: Anna Meisner (1998-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Leipzig (2001) 
  Wut im Bauch 10x29: (Feb/18/2011) As Karla Grode 

SOKO Wismar (2004) 
  Todesmelodie 04x09: (Dec/05/2007) As Melanie 'Mel' Albert 

Berlin, Berlin (2002) 
  Die Geister, die ich rief 03x16: (Apr/02/2004) As Anka 
  Die Waffen der Frauen 03x15: (Apr/01/2004) As Anka 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Simone Hanselmann Quotes

No quotes added for this person