Login or register  
TV

Nathan Anderson

Mostly Credited As: Nathan Anderson
Birth Name: Nathan Donn Anderson
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Duluth, Minnesota
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Nathan Anderson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Victorious (2010) 
  Star-Spangled Tori 04x12: (Jan/26/2013) As Chris Burm 

Bent (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/21/2012) As Lyle, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  73 Seconds 12x01: (Sep/21/2011) As Tom Finnerty 

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  Devotion 01x06: (Mar/23/2011) As Kevin 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Battle Scars 06x05: (Oct/21/2009) As Craig Roberts 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11575 46x51: (Jun/11/2008) As Curtis Reitzel 

Shark (2006) 
  In the Crosshairs 02x08: (Nov/11/2007) As Sam Purcell 

Bones (2005) 
  The Mummy in the Maze 03x05: (Oct/30/2007) As EMT, [Co-Guest Stars]

General Hospital: Night Shift (2007) 
  Fools in Love 01x11: (Sep/20/2007) As Curtis Reitzel 
  Falling Star 01x10: (Sep/13/2007) As Curtis Reitzel 
  Gutter Ball 01x09: (Sep/06/2007) As Curtis Reitzel 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Shoot 01x09: (Sep/13/2007) As Ronnie Gillridge 

Raines (2007) 
  Closure 01x07: (Apr/27/2007) As Craig Fuhlman 

NCIS (2003) 
  Bikini Wax 02x18: (Mar/29/2005) As Luke Walters 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  4.0 03x11: (Jan/06/2005) As Dr. Luke Jamison 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Plot Twist 01x12: (Dec/09/2004) As Reporter #1 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Me & Mr. Jones 06x04: (Oct/23/2003) As Andrew 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Anomaly 03x02: (Sep/17/2003) As Sergeant Kemper 
  The Xindi 03x01: (Sep/10/2003) As Sergeant Kemper 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Privateers 04x18: (Mar/26/2003) As Matt Lambert 

The Division (2001) 
  Keep Hope Alive 02x11: (Apr/07/2002) As District Attorney 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Beach Blanket Bizarro 05x17: (Mar/23/2001) As Tad 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  The Patient Detective 08x05: (Nov/09/2000) As Dr. Walker 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Final Proof 10x16: (Feb/09/2000) As Ron 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Wish 03x09: (Dec/08/1998) As John Lee, [Co-Guest Stars]

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Nemesis 04x04: (Sep/24/1997) As Namon 

JAG (1995) 
  Ares 01x21: (May/22/1996) As Ensign Jacobs, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathan Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Craig Charles leaves I'm A Celebrity

Devastated Craig Charles has quit the popular reality show 'I'm A..

BBC One commissions 'One Of Us'

The BBC have commissioned a new four part drama series called 'One Of Us'..

‘Pretty Little Liars’ Holiday Special ‘How The A Stole Christmas’ Picture Spoilers

'Pretty Little Liars' have released spoiler pictures for their upcoming..