Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Míla Myslíková


Mostly Credited As: Míla Myslíková
Birth Name: Bohumila Myslíková
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1933 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Trebíc, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]
Date Of Death: February 11, 2005
Cause Of Death: in Prague, Czech Republic

Míla Myslíková




TV Appearances

Byl jednou jeden dům (1974)As: Terezka Drvotová
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Míla Myslíková Quotes

No quotes added for this person