Login or register  
TV

Robert Vrchota


Mostly Credited As: Robert Vrchota
Birth Name: Josef Vrchota
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1920 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Bridlice u Trebona, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Repu
Date Of Death: April 25, 1993
Cause Of Death: in Prague, Czech Republic

Robert Vrchota




TV Appearances

Byl jednou jeden dům (1974)As: policeman
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Vrchota Quotes

No quotes added for this person