TV

Brent Roam


Mostly Credited As: Brent Roam
Birth Name: Brent Edward Roam
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1971 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bridgeton, Missouri

Brent Roam




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Shield (2002) 
  Breakpoint 02x12: (Mar/25/2003) As Tomas Motyashik 
  Breakpoint 02x12: (Mar/25/2003) As Tomas Motyashik 
  Carnivores 01x11: (May/21/2002) As Tomas Motyashik 
  Carnivores 01x11: (May/21/2002) As Tomas Motyashik 

ER (1994) 
  Hindsight 09x10: (Dec/12/2002) As Herrero 
  Hindsight 09x10: (Dec/12/2002) As Herrero 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  I'm Happy for You...Really 10x25: (May/10/2000) As Assistant 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Wake Up 03x18: (May/01/1999) As Wade 
  Wake Up 03x18: (May/01/1999) As Wade 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Man in Elevator 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Man in Elevator 

The Division (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dave Simon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brent Roam Quotes

No quotes added for this person