Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Monica Ivancan


Mostly Credited As: Monica Ivancan
Birth Name: Monica Jasminka Ivancan
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Monica Ivancan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Verbotene Liebe (1995) 
  Episode #3418 14x168: (Jul/01/2009) As Katharina 'Kitty' Kübler 
  Episode #3417 14x167: (Jun/30/2009) As Katharina 'Kitty' Kübler 
  Episode #3320 14x70: (Jan/30/2009) As Katharina 'Kitty' Kübler 
  Episode #3264 14x14: (Oct/27/2008) As Katharina 'Kitty' Kübler 

Oliver Pocher live! Gefährliches Halbwissen (2009) 
  Part Two 01x02: (May/01/2009) As Herself 
  Part One 01x01: (Apr/24/2009) As Herself 

Wer wird Millionär? (1999) 
  Prominentenspecial XVI (May/30/2008) As Herself (in company with Oliver Pocher), [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She was dating comedian and entertainer Oliver Pocher from 2005 to 2009.

Monica Ivancan Quotes

No quotes added for this person