Login or register  
TV

Angelo Franke


Mostly Credited As: Angelo Franke
Birth Name: Angelo Michele Franke
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Palermo, Sicily
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Angelo Franke




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Verbotene Liebe (1995) 
  Episode #3310 14x60: (Jan/12/2009) As Angelo Totti 
  Episode #3244 13x244: (Sep/26/2008) As Angelo Totti 
  Episode #3243 13x243: (Sep/25/2008) As Angelo Totti 
  Episode #3239 13x239: (Sep/19/2008) As Angelo Totti 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angelo Franke Quotes

No quotes added for this person