Login or register  
TV

Jessie T. Usher

Mostly Credited As: Jessie T. Usher
Sometimes Credited As: Jessie Usher

Birth Name: Jessie T. Usher Jr.
Date Of Birth: February 29, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Maryland

Jessie T. Usher



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Survivor’s Remorse (2014)As: Cam Calloway
Level Up (2011)As: Lyle
Episode Cast Credits 

G.I. Joe Renegades (2010) 
  The Anomaly 01x21: (Jun/11/2011) Voiced  Ray (as Jessie Usher) 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  To Hell...And Back (2) 04x26: (May/20/2009) As Daniel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  To Hell...And Back (1) 04x25: (May/20/2009) As Daniel, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Rum 01x12: (Jan/13/2009) As Daniel Brown 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Frienemies 05x10: (Dec/19/2008) As Robber #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Cuffs Will Keep Us Together 02x02: (Apr/24/2007) As Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Neither Rain Nor Sleet 03x14: (Feb/10/2005) As Malcolm 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessie T. Usher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..