Login or register  
TV

Allie Gonino

Mostly Credited As: Allie Gonino
Birth Name: Alyssa Jean Gonino
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rockwall, Texas
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Allie Gonino



Allie Gonino
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Red Road (2014)As: Rachel Jensen
The Lying Game (2011)As: Laurel Mercer
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Kanalu Hope Loa (the Last Break) 05x03: (Oct/10/2014) As Lea Nohoa 

10 Things I Hate About You (2009) 
  Revolution 01x20: (May/24/2010) As Michelle, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Great Expectations 01x13: (Apr/12/2010) As Michelle, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Don't Trust Me 01x12: (Apr/05/2010) As Michelle, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Don't Leave Me This Way 01x10: (Sep/08/2009) As Michelle 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Truth or Consequences 02x02: (Oct/05/2009) As Susan, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  Splash & Trash 01x18: (Apr/17/2009) As Marissa 

Cory In the House (2007) 
  Gone Wishin' 01x17: (Jul/13/2007) As Monique 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allie Gonino Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..