TV

Carter DeHaven


Mostly Credited As: Carter DeHaven
Sometimes Credited As: Carter De Haven, Jr.
Carter DeHaven, Jr.

Birth Name: Francis O'Callaghan
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1886 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: July 20, 1977





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bewitched (1964) 
  Eye of the Beholder 01x22: (Feb/25/1965) As Henry 
  Eye of the Beholder 01x22: (Feb/25/1965) As Henry 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  It Only Hurts When I Laugh 03x10: (Nov/24/1960) As Fred Miller 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Marrian 

Johnny Ringo (1959) 
  Single Debt 01x31: (May/12/1960) As Luke 
  The Posse 01x06: (Nov/05/1959) As General HIckey 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As George Haig 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As George Haig 

Law of the Plainsman (1959) 
  The Innocents 01x11: (Dec/10/1959) As Charlie Banner 
  The Innocents 01x11: (Dec/10/1959) As Charlie Banner 

Lock-Up (1959) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Harry Frisbee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carter DeHaven Quotes

No quotes added for this person