Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cindy Bridges


Mostly Credited As: Cindy Bridges
Birth Name: Lucinda Bridges
Date Of Birth: 1950
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Loner (US) (1965) 
  Incident in the Middle of Nowhere 01x23: (Feb/19/1966) As Wendy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cindy Bridges Quotes

No quotes added for this person