Login or register  
TV

Victoria Young


Mostly Credited As: Victoria Young
Birth Name: Victoria Leialoha
Date Of Birth: 1945
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Territory of Hawaii, USA. [now state of

Victoria Young




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Brian Keith Show (1972)As: Nurse Puni
Episode Cast Credits 

Hardcastle & McCormick (1983) 
  You Would Cry Too, If It Happened to You 02x03: (Oct/07/1984) As Rose Carlucci 
  Did You See the One That Got Away? 01x21: (Mar/18/1984) As Rose Carlucci 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Nightmare in Hawaii (2) 08x03: (Sep/27/1979) As Sally 
  Nightmare in Hawaii (1) 08x02: (Sep/27/1979) As Sally 

Archer (1975) (1975) 
  The Vanished Man 01x05: (Mar/06/1975) As Tara 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victoria Young Quotes

No quotes added for this person