Login or register  
TV

Gerry Dee


Mostly Credited As: Gerry Dee
Birth Name: Gerard Donoghue
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Scarborough, Ontario
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Gerry Dee




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mr. D (2012)As: Mr. D
Last Comic Standing (2003)As: Himself (S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live at Gotham (2006) 
  Episode 3 02x03: (Jun/01/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerry Dee Quotes

No quotes added for this person