Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Akiko Wada


Mostly Credited As: Akiko Wada
Sometimes Credited As: Wada Akiko
Akko Wada
Fukuko Kaneumi
和田 アキ子
김복자
金福子
金海福子

Birth Name: Bok-Ja Kim
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Ikuno, Osaka, Osaka
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Tsumatachi no Kagai Jugyo (1986)As: Unknown
School Wars (1984)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Akiko Wada Quotes

No quotes added for this person