Login or register  
TV

Miyuki Matsuda


Mostly Credited As: Miyuki Matsuda
Sometimes Credited As: Matsuda Miyuki
松田美由紀

Birth Name: Miyuki Kumagai
Date Of Birth: October 06, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Miyuki Matsuda




TV Appearances

Tsuki no Kagayaku Yoru Dakara (1997)As: Unknown
Second Chance (JP) (1995)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miyuki Matsuda Quotes

No quotes added for this person