TV

Amber Siyavus


Mostly Credited As: Amber Siyavus
Birth Name: Amber M. Siyavus
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1980 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada

Amber Siyavus




TV Appearances

Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Herself (BB8 (7th place, 62 days) (2007) 8th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amber Siyavus Quotes

No quotes added for this person