Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dick Donato


Mostly Credited As: Dick Donato
Sometimes Credited As: Evel Dick
Evel Dick Donato

Birth Name: Richard Louis Donato
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Dick Donato




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Himself - Evil Dick - BB8 - Winner (2007) $500,000 winner (BB13 - (14th place, 6 days) Left house on his own)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother (US) (2000) 
  Season 9, Episode 19: Veto Competition 6 & Evil Dick returns 09x19: (Mar/25/2008) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Early Show (1999) 
  Big Brother 8 Winner, Dylan & Cole Sprouse 09x08: (Sep/19/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dick Donato Quotes

No quotes added for this person