Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joe Barber


Mostly Credited As: Joe Barber
Birth Name: Joseph Barber II
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Joe Barber




TV Appearances

Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Himself (BB8 (13th place, 20 days) (2007) 2nd evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Barber Quotes

No quotes added for this person