Login or register  
TV

Kail Harbick

Mostly Credited As: Kail Harbick
Birth Name: Kail Lucille Harbick
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: McKenzie Bridge, Oregon
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kail Harbick



TV Appearances

Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Herself (BB8 (10th place, 41 days) (2007) 5th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kail Harbick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..