Login or register  
TV

Zach Swerdzewski


Mostly Credited As: Zach Swerdzewski
Birth Name: Zachary Joseph Swerdzewski
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tallahassee, Florida

Zach Swerdzewski




TV Appearances

Catch It Keep It (2009)As: Himself
Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Himself (BB8 (3rd place, 76 days) (2007) 12th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zach Swerdzewski Quotes

No quotes added for this person