TV

Tom Nardini


Mostly Credited As: Tom Nardini
Birth Name: Thomas Peter Nardini
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1945 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Tom Nardini




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cowboy in Africa (1967)As: John Henry
Episode Cast Credits 

Kate & Allie (1984) 
  Kate's Friend 03x10: (Dec/16/1985) As Betsy's Team 
  Kate's Friend 03x10: (Dec/16/1985) As Betsy's Team 

The Mod Squad (1968) 
  A Far Away Place So Near 03x09: (Nov/17/1970) As Mike Sierra, [Co-Guest Stars]

Room 222 (1969) 
  El Genio 01x15: (Dec/24/1969) As Robert 

Land of the Giants (1968) 
  Every Dog Needs a Boy 02x08: (Nov/09/1969) As Carl 
  Every Dog Needs a Boy 02x08: (Nov/09/1969) As Carl 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Savage Sunday 02x05: (Oct/22/1969) As Ramon 
  Savage Sunday 02x05: (Oct/22/1969) As Ramon 

Cimarron Strip (1967) 
  The Battle of Bloody Stones 01x06: (Oct/12/1967) As John Wolf 
  The Battle of Bloody Stones 01x06: (Oct/12/1967) As John Wolf 

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  The Savage Street 04x24: (Mar/14/1967) As Jimmy Anza 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Gold Mine 11x15: (Dec/25/1965) As Richard Danby 
  Gold Mine 11x15: (Dec/25/1965) As Richard Danby 

Dr. Kildare (1961) 
  Aftermath (7) 05x19: (Nov/16/1965) As Steve Perrona 
  Hour of Decision (6) 05x18: (Nov/15/1965) As Steve Perrona 
  A Little Child Shall Lead Them (5) 05x17: (Nov/09/1965) As Steve Perrona 
  A Little Child Shall Lead Them (5) 05x17: (Nov/09/1965) As Steve Perrona 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  Death in the Desert 13x22: (Mar/10/1965) As Steve Avote 
  Death in the Desert 13x22: (Mar/10/1965) As Steve Avote 

Mr. Novak (1963) 
  Beat the Plowshares, Edge the Sword 02x17: (Jan/26/1965) As Abel King 
  Beat the Plowshares, Edge the Sword 02x17: (Jan/26/1965) As Abel King 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tony Sinclair 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tony Sinclair 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Falco 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Falco 

Bewitched (1964) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Indian 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Indian 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Nardini Quotes

No quotes added for this person