Login or register  
TV

Kanako Higuchi

Mostly Credited As: Kanako Higuchi
Sometimes Credited As: Higuchi Kanako
樋口可南子

Birth Name: Kanako Itoi
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Niigata
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kanako Higuchi



TV Appearances

Saigo no Kazoku (2001)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kanako Higuchi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..