TV

Larramie "Doc" Shaw


Mostly Credited As: Larramie "Doc" Shaw
Sometimes Credited As: Doc Shaw

Birth Name: Larramie Cortez Shaw
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1992 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Larramie "Doc" Shaw




TV Appearances

Pair of Kings (2010)As: Boomer
The Suite Life on Deck (2008)As: Marcus Little (Ep. 30 - 55)
Tyler Perry's House of Payne (2007)As: Malik Payne
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larramie "Doc" Shaw Quotes

No quotes added for this person