Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lance Gross


Mostly Credited As: Lance Gross
Birth Name: Lance Darnell Gross
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Lance Gross




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Warrior (NBC) (2015)As: Agent Golden
Crisis (2014)As: Agent Marcus Finley
Tyler Perry's House of Payne (2007)As: Calvin Payne
Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Crazy Love 11x19: (Apr/09/2015) As Ethan Boyd (Radiologist) 
  I Feel the Earth Move 11x15: (Mar/12/2015) As Ethan Boyd (Radiologist) 

Unsung Hollywood (2014) 
  A Different World 01x09: (Feb/11/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Kathy Griffin | Lance Gross | George Wallace 01x117: (Mar/11/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Royal Pains (2009) 
  You Give Love A Bad Name 04x05: (Jul/11/2012) As Dr. London 

The Finder (2012) 
  Swing and a Miss 01x04: (Feb/02/2012) As Frank Haywood 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lance Gross Quotes

No quotes added for this person