Login or register  
TV

Ilana Miller


Mostly Credited As: Ilana Miller
Birth Name: Ilana Rae Miller
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)





TV Appearances

MMC (1989)As: Herself (S03-S07)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ilana Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person