Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Matt Morris


Mostly Credited As: Matt Morris
Birth Name: Matthew Burton Morris
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
MMC (1989)As: Himself (S04-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Glenn Close, Eddie Brill, Matt Morris 17x80: (Jan/15/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Morris Quotes

No quotes added for this person