Login or register  
TV

Hugh Mitchell


Mostly Credited As: Hugh Mitchell
Birth Name: Hugh William Mitchell
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England

Hugh Mitchell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Holby City (1999) 
  Lifelines 17x31: (May/12/2015) As Teddy Framton 

The White Queen (2013) 
  The Storm 01x03: (Jun/30/2013) As Richard Welles 
  The Price of Power 01x02: (Jun/23/2013) As Richard Welles 

Waking the Dead (2001) 
  Double Bind (2) 06x10: (Feb/05/2007) As Mark Lennon 
  Double Bind (1) 06x09: (Feb/04/2007) As Mark Lennon 

Judge John Deed (2001) 
  Lost Youth 05x03: (Jan/20/2006) As Macdonald Brock 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hugh Mitchell Quotes

No quotes added for this person