Login or register  
TV

Nina Wayne

Mostly Credited As: Nina Wayne
Birth Name: Nina Rae Wayne
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Nina Wayne



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Camp Runamuck (1965)As: Caprice Yeudleman
Episode Cast Credits 

Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974) 
  The Night Strangler (Jan/16/1973) As Charisma Beauty 

Bewitched (1964) 
  Disappearing Samantha 02x29: (Apr/07/1966) As Beverly Wilson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nina Wayne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..