Login or register  
TV

Liv Thorsen


Mostly Credited As: Liv Thorsen
Birth Name: Liv Gjertrud Thorsen
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Norway





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mot I Brøstet (1993)As: Elna
Episode Cast Credits 

Mot I Brøstet (1993) 
  100 - Del 2 06x23: (Sep/09/1996) As Elna 
  Og Alle Levde Lykkelig.... - Del2 08x12: (Dec/08/1997) As Elna 
  Og Alle Levde Lykkelig.... - Del1 08x11: (Dec/08/1997) As Elna 
  'Dakars Liten' 08x09: (Nov/24/1997) As Elna 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liv Thorsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person