Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tore Ryen


Mostly Credited As: Tore Ryen
Birth Name: Tore Jarl Ryen
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Norway





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Mot I Brøstet (1993)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tore Ryen Quotes

No quotes added for this person