Login or register  
TV

Nicole Beutler

Mostly Credited As: Nicole Beutler
Birth Name: Nicole Regina Beutler
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Vienna
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Nicole Beutler



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing Stars (AT) (2005)As: Herself - Actress (S02 - 3rd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Donau (2005) 
  Die grauen Männer 05x01: (Oct/16/2009) As Maria Hallbach 

Kommissar Rex (1994) 
  Vitamins For Dying 09x04: (Dec/18/2003) As
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Beutler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..