Login or register  
TV

David Arkin

Mostly Credited As: David Arkin
Birth Name: David George Arkin
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1941 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Date Of Death: January 14, 1991
Cause Of Death: suicide

David Arkin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Storefront Lawyers (1970)As: Gabriel Kay (1970)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Killer Bee 02x18: (Jan/21/1970) As George Loomis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Arkin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..