Login or register  
TV

Susie Abromeit


Mostly Credited As: Susie Abromeit
Birth Name: Susan Abromeit
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Susie Abromeit




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blood Lake: Attack of the Killer Lampreys (2014)As: Ellen
The Haves and the Have Nots (2013)As: Laura
Hollywood Heights (2012)As: Ericka
Episode Cast Credits 

Battle Creek (2015) 
  Man's Best Friend 01x03: (Mar/15/2015) As Alexandra Rosario 

Devious Maids (2013) 
  Night, Mother 02x08: (Jun/08/2014) As Dahlia Nova 
  Betrayal 02x07: (Jun/01/2014) As Dahlia Nova 
  An Ideal Husband 02x01: (Apr/20/2014) As Dahlia Nova 

Rake (US) (2014) 
  50 Shades of Gay 01x10: (Mar/28/2014) As Summer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  Rock and a Hard Place 09x08: (Nov/26/2013) As Suzy Lee 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Double Fault 13x12: (Jan/23/2013) As Tara Janssen 

Necessary Roughness (2011) 
  Double Fault 02x10: (Aug/22/2012) As Allison 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  A Few Dead Men 10x09: (Nov/20/2011) As Kayla Bledsoe 

A Gifted Man (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/23/2011) As Lacey Sandreski 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13646 54x159: (Nov/13/2009) As Anna Kasnoff 
  Ep. #13645 54x158: (Nov/12/2009) As Anna Kasnoff 
  Ep. #13644 54x157: (Nov/11/2009) As Anna Kasnoff 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Searching for a Former Clarity 06x18: (Mar/23/2009) As Susie 
  Screenwriter's Blues 06x16: (Feb/02/2009) As Susie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Old Friends 01x04: (Jul/19/2007) As Jenna Reese (Target) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susie Abromeit Quotes

No quotes added for this person