Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Louis Koo


Mostly Credited As: Louis Koo
Sometimes Credited As: 古天樂
Koo Tin Lok

Birth Name: Louis Tin Lok Koo
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Louis Koo




TV Appearances

At The Threshold Of An Era (2001)As: Hui Chi Lik
A Step Into the Past (2001)As: Hong Siu Lung
A Recipe For the Heart (1997)As: Kiew Pak Ko
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louis Koo Quotes

No quotes added for this person