Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Chun


Mostly Credited As: Paul Chun
Sometimes Credited As: 秦沛
Chun Pui

Birth Name: Cheung Yim
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: China
Birth Place: Shanghai
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Paul Chun




TV Appearances

At The Threshold Of An Era (2001)As: Yip Hau Lai
A Recipe For the Heart (1997)As: Chun Man Sek
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Chun Quotes

No quotes added for this person