Login or register  
TV

Josie Ho

Mostly Credited As: Josie Ho
Sometimes Credited As: Ho Chiu Yee

Birth Name: Josephine Ho
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong

Josie Ho



TV Appearances

At The Threshold Of An Era (2001)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josie Ho Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..