Login or register  
TV

Pat McCaffrie


Mostly Credited As: Pat McCaffrie
Sometimes Credited As: Pat McCaffrey
Partic F. McCaffrie
Patric McCaffrie

Birth Name: Patrick Francis McCaffrie
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1919 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: December 04, 1992

Pat McCaffrie




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) 
  Robin Hood and the Sheriff 06x05: (Oct/04/1967) As Fred 

Bewitched (1964) 
  There's Gold in Them Thar Pills 03x33: (May/04/1967) As Realtor 

Get Smart (1965) (1965) 
  Strike While the Agent is Hot 02x02: (Sep/24/1966) As Agent 47 

The Munsters (1964) 
  Herman, the Tire-Kicker 02x28: (Mar/31/1966) As Spengler 
  Mummy Munster 01x32: (Apr/29/1965) As The 2nd Policeman 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Scarlet Scandal 09x20: (Feb/20/1966) As 2nd Reporter 

Gidget (1965) 
  We Got Each Other 01x22: (Feb/10/1966) As Pete 

The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet (1952) 
  The Lawyers' Convention 12x09: (Nov/13/1963) As Charlie 
  The Client's Daughter 10x22: (Mar/29/1962) As Nan 

The Virginian (1962) 
  The Man Who Wouldn't Die 01x19: (Jan/30/1963) As Tom Rodell 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Collie's Free 08x06: (Oct/20/1962) As Barkeep 

Leave It to Beaver (1957) 
  Lumpy's Car Trouble 05x26: (Mar/31/1962) As Bill Boothby 
  Wally Goes Steady 05x01: (Sep/30/1961) As Bill Boothby 

Dennis the Menace (1959) (1959) 
  The Fifteen Foot Christmas Tree 03x12: (Dec/24/1961) As Bus Driver 

Outlaws (1960) (1960) 
  The Outlaw Marshals 02x10: (Dec/14/1961) As Doctor 
  My Friend, the Horse Thief 02x03: (Oct/19/1961) As Doctor 

The Roaring 20's (1960) 
  War with the Night Hawkers 01x20: (Mar/11/1961) As O'Keefe 

One Step Beyond (1959) 
  If You See Sally 03x05: (Oct/18/1960) As Truck driver 

Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) 
  The Looters 03x04: (Oct/12/1960) As Leonard (as Patric F. McCaffrie) 

Not for Hire (1959) 
  Murder in a Quiet Town 01x23: (Mar/25/1960) As Townsend 
  One Quart of Sorrow 01x07: (Dec/04/1958) As Dixon 

Men into Space (1959) 
  Contraband 01x21: (Mar/02/1960) As Major Stubblefield 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  The Parting of the Ways 01x29: (Apr/08/1959) As Jack Keppler 
  Jeff vs. Mary 01x19: (Jan/28/1959) As Electrician 

State Trooper (1956) 
  Everything Else is Bridgeport 03x25: (Unknown) As Sgt. Riggs 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat McCaffrie Quotes

No quotes added for this person