Login or register  
TV

Mary Foran


Mostly Credited As: Mary Foran
Birth Name: Mary Miller Bullen
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1919 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tenafly, New Jersey
Date Of Death: April 10, 1981





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bewitched (1964) 
  Long Live the Queen 04x01: (Sep/07/1967) As Mother Witch 

I Dream of Jeannie (1965) 
  My Master, the Author 02x16: (Dec/26/1966) As Mother 

The Monkees (1966) 
  I've Got a Little Song Here 01x12: (Nov/28/1966) As Hilda 

Gilligan's Island (1964) 
  Gilligan's Mother-in-Law 02x01: (Sep/16/1965) As Native Daughter 

Mister Ed (1961) 
  The Other Woman 01x22: (Jun/04/1961) As Mother 

Leave It to Beaver (1957) 
  Train Trip 01x26: (Apr/09/1958) As Lady 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Foran Quotes

No quotes added for this person