Login or register  
TV

Cathianne Blore


Mostly Credited As: Cathianne Blore
Birth Name: Catherine Anne Blore
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1952 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona
Date Of Death: February 23, 2002
Cause Of Death: liver failure





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jem (1985)As: Kimber Benton, Aja Leith, Ashley -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Double Jeopardy 10x17: (Mar/02/1989) As Assistant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cathianne Blore Quotes

No quotes added for this person