Login or register  
TV

Brandi Engel

Mostly Credited As: Brandi Engel
Birth Name: Brandi Alexandria Engel
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mount Lebanon, Pennsylvania

Brandi Engel



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Three Rivers (2009) 
  Win-Loss 01x09: (Jun/05/2010) As Kim, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Kill Point (2007) 
  No Meringue 01x03: (Jul/29/2007) As Cass 
  Who's Afraid of Mr. Wolf (2) 01x02: (Jul/22/2007) As Cass 
  Who's Afraid of Mr. Wolf (1) 01x01: (Jul/22/2007) As Cass 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandi Engel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..