Login or register  
TV

Stephen Lunsford

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Lunsford
Birth Name: Stephen Sean Lunsford-White
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Stephen Lunsford



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wolf Watch (2014) 
  Letharia Vulpina 01x07: (Feb/17/2014) As Himself 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  The Awakening Conscience 02x02: (Jan/14/2013) As Teo 
  The Door to Freedom 02x01: (Jan/07/2013) As Teo Hanahan 

Teen Wolf (2011) 
  Fury 02x10: (Jul/30/2012) As Matt 
  Party Guessed 02x09: (Jul/23/2012) As Matt 
  Raving 02x08: (Jul/16/2012) As Matt 
  Restraint 02x07: (Jul/09/2012) As Matt 

Victorious (2010) 
  A Film by Dale Squires 01x18: (Mar/05/2011) As Dale Squires, [Co-Guest Stars]

Private Practice (2007) 
  Short Cuts 04x02: (Sep/30/2010) As Dink 
  The End of a Beautiful Friendship 03x23: (May/13/2010) As Dink 
  Shotgun 03x13: (Feb/04/2010) As Dink 
  Best Laid Plans 03x12: (Jan/21/2010) As Dink 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Look Into Their Eyes and You See What They Know 05x19: (Apr/19/2009) As Travers 

Cory In the House (2007) 
  The Kung Fu Kats Kid 01x19: (Aug/04/2007) As Schulman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Lunsford Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news